2017 Toggenburg National Show Sponsors

Class Sponsor
Junior Kid Dry Creek Acres
Joe Skoda & Melissa O'Rourke
Intermediate Kid Chivalinda Farm
Lew & Doreen Rosenburg
Senior Kid Riverwind Toggs
Jan Edwards
Junior Yearling 4 JB Dairy Goats
Jeremy Bethel
Senior Yearling Rainbow Ridge Dairy Goats
Junior Champion Individual Miller's-M100
Tony & Brenda Miller
Res. Jr. Champion A-K Acres
Kyle & Ashley Scheel
Jr. Get of Sire RPS Acres
The Shilts Family
Best 3 Jr. Does Legendairy Toggenburgs
Milking Yearling Dry Creek Acres
Joe Skoda & Melissa O'Rourke
2 year old Harlow Hills Farm
3 year old Harlow Hills Farm
4 year old Harlow Hills Farm
5 & 6 year old Harlow Hills Farm
7 & over Harlow Hills Farm
Senior Champion Individual Brackett's Sunburst Farm
Kiki Brackett
Res. Sr. Champion 4JB Dairy Goats
Jeremy Bethel
Grand Champion K-Bar-C Farm
and Full Circle Mobile Vet Clinic
Res. Grand Champ National Toggenburg Club
Best Udder Berrywood
Jennifer Mellett
Res. Best Udder White Hawk Farm
Evelyn Korhonen
Dairy Herd Ind. Happy Thought Farm
Bill, Susan & Sarah Frank
Produce of Dam Harlow Hills Farm
Senior Get of Sire Marshland Toggs
Krista Matson
Best 3 Senior Does Rowe Toggenburgs
Joan and Charles Rowe
Dam & Daughter Happy Thought Farm
Bill, Susan & Sarah Frank
Premier Breeder of Breed Rebecca Benisch, DVM
Brynnestone Farm
Res. Premier Breeder of Breed Hogg's Hideaway
Dennis & Kathy Hogg
Premier Exhibitor of Breed National Toggenburg Club
Premier Sire of Breed Eagle Creek Farm
The Schmidt Family
High 305 Milk Quality Crest Toggenburgs
Jeff Klein
High 305 Fat Quality Crest Toggenburgs
Jeff Klein
High Lifetime Milk Quality Crest Toggenburgs
Jeff Klein
High Lifetime Fat Quality Crest Toggenburgs
Jeff Klein
Total Performer Award Rowe Toggenburgs
Joan and Charles Rowe
Junior Class Ribbons Eagle Creek Farm
The Schmidt Family
Senior Class Ribbons 4JB Dairy Goats
Jeremy Bethel
Group Class Ribbons Wonka Toggenburgs
Jeremy Bethel
Championship Ribbons MAC Dairy
Matt, AJ, Jacob & Hunter Carpenter
Best Udder Rosette 4JB Dairy Goats
Jeremy Bethel
Reserve Best Udder Rosette B-Bar Stock Farms
Bob Bartholomew
Premier Breeder Banner Brynnestone Farm
Rebecca Benisch, DVM
Premier Exhibitor Banner Acorn Ridge Dairy Goats
Jason Puterbaugh
Premier Sire Banner Welbian Farm
Glen & Donna Pearce
Reserve Premier Breeder Banner Wonka Toggenburgs
Jeremy Bethel

 

Home About Us Officers Specialty Program All American Bell Ringer Program
National Show Raffle Breeders Listings ADGA Top Ten
 

Page last updated on 09/02/2017

Webhosting provided by Khimaira Webhosting Solutions
All information on this website National Toggenburg Club 2015
Website design Sunflower Website Design